Sunday, December 15, 2013

Accidentally ;3

Tonight Idk why I just can't resist to stalk everyone's that ever been involved in my life like maybe couple years ago or more. The exs, the ex's wives, the ex's scandals, the ex's scandal some more. The exs's ex (life is phuckin complicated I know right SMH Lol)

Time goes by. And its all different now. Sometimes when it's recall I just can smile and maybe with a bit laugh coz I wonder how actually I went through all of those shit? So many things happen.

And what in the whole world made me thinking to act stupid and live in miserable like that? Its funny anyway. Haha.

But ya none of it was ever worth the risk tho. Served you right bell. Haha.
Really. And so fuckin damn true that time is the best healer in the universe.
So all that we can do is waiting patiently coz everything gonna turn out just find bebeh. Hehe.

I can say am a lil bit "proud with myself" because now am able to see everything with no hard feeling anymore. Ya maybe a bit hurt but for heaven's sake I'm fuckin okay now compare to years before haha
Whatever it is, life must go on. Goodnight cold world.

Wednesday, December 11, 2013

Not too smart I think lol


SMARTER

If I had one wish it'd be for you and all your friends that didn't like me
If I had one wish it'd be that we had danced more at that apocryphal wedding
If I sound angry, I'm sorry
This body can only cry for so long
And if you want to blame me, then go on
I'm smiling now 'cause I'm smarter than you think

I'm smarter than you
I'm smarter than you think

And I apologize for not telling you that my halo was cut from paper
Sliced from the fibers that made up all the parts that we were together
Even though I miss you, I'm thankful
Its obvious that this war was futile
So put your hands together and clap for
The painful choice you've made 'cause it's right

I'm smarter than you
I'm smarter than you think
I'm smarter than you
I'm smarter than you think

You are the narcissist
You're everything you saw in me
(Into the sea you fell
In love with the reflection of yourself)
You are the narcissist
You're everything you saw in me
(I felt the ocean's grip
I swam away to watch you drift)
You failed to see I'm smarter than you think
I'm smarter than you think

I'm smarter than you
I'm smarter than you think
I'm smarter than you
I'm smarter than you think

I'm smarter than you (I found out)
I'm smarter than you think (The hard way this time)
I'm smarter than you (We were right)
I'm smarter than you think (This was all wrong)


Wednesday, October 30, 2013

Mama

Aku taktahu kalau mama takde nanti aku boleh hidup ke tak.

Semalam kepala abah kena kipas. Teruk jugak. Berjahit. Aku bawa gi hospital.

Tapi aku tido time tu.

Mama yang ada time abah kena. Mama yang kejut aku supaya aku cepat bangun hantar abah pegi hosp. Mama yang basuh darah kat kepala abah. Mama yg ikot abah masuk bilik doc. Sebab abah takboleh tengok darah. Nanti pengsan. Sebab tu aku pon macamtu. Ikot gen abah.

Aku dok dalam kereta. Satu, sebab takde parking. Dua, sebab memang pitam tengok darah.

Mama pon takboleh jugak tgk darah. Tapi mama relax tak tunjuk langsung. Mama ikot je abah. Mama tahan darah kat kepala abah. Tapi sampai kat dalam bilik kepala abah kena jahit tu doc tahan mama tak bagi masuk. Jahat lah doc tu. Hishh.

Mama tunggu sampai abah settled kena jahit. Aku buat steady je bila mama abah sampai kat kereta. Walhal aku da melalak dalam kereta. Siap pakai shades. Siapa tahan kan kalau cenggitu.

Aku pulak demam dah 2 hari sebenanya. Masuk 3 hari ni aku buat2 gagah pegi clinic sendiri. Pastu doc bagi surat suruh cek darah. Sebab sekarang musim dengue.

Ini lah part aku paling lemah. Aku balik mintak mama teman. Tengok mama lagi yang kena. Ya Allah apa lah aku nak buat kalau takde mama.

Mama tak cakap apa terus siap2 teman aku pergi hosp ambil darah. Alhamdullillah takde pape. Aku tengok mama yg lega.

Boleh ke aku jadi kuat macam mama ? Tu yang selalu aku fikir bila tengok mama.

Thanks mom for every single day that u spent and every single thing that you do for me and the entire family. Nothing in this whole world can beat my love to you or even replace you.

I LOVE YOU TO THE MOON AND BACK.

Wednesday, September 18, 2013

Roda

Roda putar putar .
Atas bawah atas bawah .
Dah rasa atas .
Sekarang rasa bawah pulak .

Masa rasa atas tak ingat bila nak rasa bawah .
Manusia biasalah .
Live life to the fullest katanya bila kat atas.
Cuba tengah kat bawah agak agak engko live life to the fullest tak?
Nganga to the fullest lah engko bila kat bawah.

Jadi bila engko kat atas tu standby je bila bila boleh ke bawah.
Sebab aku tengah kat bawah sekarang ni .
Nak rasa kat tengah tengah pon macam payah.
Apatah lagi kat atas.
Kesimpulannya engko jangan lah jadi ceng aku ni .
Kelak merana diri .

Thursday, July 4, 2013

:'(

Fuckin' loser I am .

Don't deserve anything good .

Have nothing to be proud of .

Everyone enemies .

Sidekick .

Fuckin' evil .

Always cursing and being curse .

Fuckin' loser I am .

Sorry cold world .


Monday, June 24, 2013

Momma

Lately ni gua selalu sakit lah pule . Diarrhea . Fever . Gastric often strike . Migraine? Toksah tanya. Macam hari hari je rasa. Sampai dah lupa rasa migraine tu macamana. Okay tu propa sikit . Gila ke lupa migraine rasa macammana . Nightmare tahuu .

Harini ada lebih 10 kali kot gua keluar masuk toilet tadi kat office . Gila penuh tahi gua dalam sistem kumbahan najis di office. The big contributer of the day omputeh cakap . Lolol .

Tapi bukan tu yang gua nak tekan kan kat sini . Mak gua ni . Biasa la perempuan gua ngadu kat mak ah takan bapak pulak . Rupa rupanya beliau dah siapkan air tangkal untuk mengubati gua brooo . Pergi jumpa ustaz kekdahnya okayyy minta air penerang hati . Eh tu zaman sekolah waktu nak exam dulu . Lebih kurang la air jampi2 ni . Tapi bukan mantera puaka jahanam tu . Ni ayat alquran la bro .

Itu yang gua nak tekan kan . Tengok effort mak kita . Punya lah risau and sayangnya dengan kita sebenanya kan . Mmg mak gua ni nampak buat dek buat dono je dengan gua . Watlek watpis je kan selama ni depan kita . Tapi beliau punya sayang kita mana nampak ye tak .

Lebiu beri strong la mama . Thanks mama for everythinggggg . Sedih puleeeee hati kiteeeeee . Sobs sobs .

Sunday, June 23, 2013

Night quote .

My pain may be the reason for somebody's laugh but my laugh must never be the reason for somebody's pain .

My most eagerly dream

To be good .

To be better .

Than I am today .

Everyone does .

I know .

Sometimes .

Got disturbed by people thought .

But who cares anyway .

Lives the reality .

Failure feature victory .

Its called LIFE .

Always do what you good at .

And live if you really want to. 

\m/

Friday, June 21, 2013

210613

Harini ada birthday one friend of mine . Accidentally befriended actually by one circumstances yang tak dpt dielakkan . She's warm hearted girl . Full of patience . She's sincere . I ain't so close to her . But as per my observation through what I saw la .

Our heart like can feel for each other tho . Don't get me wrong dude . We ain't lesbo . Nothing to do with gay love . Pardon me . Lol . Its about same feeling we had . There's something that we're struggling together . Go through together . We don't have any friendship background before but there's something unique that make us as a friend,  I must say .

Not a very best friend . Sometimes we hate each other . Sometimes we're just like so called 'bestfriend wannabe' . Lol . But most of the time we're more to  sacrificing our feeling for something . Its just complicated to describe here . Only God knows errthing . Heh .

But she is the nice one . I can tell .

Happy birthday . Let bygone be bygone . Hope many happy returns of the day .

Miss ya .

Berangan.

Berangan.
Berangan.
Berangan.
Sampai sudah pon berangan.

Berangan.
Berangan.
Berangan.
Setengah org dah sampai kayangan.

Berangan.
Berangan.
Berangan.
Setengah org sampai meroyan royan.

Sudah sudah la tu berangan.

P/s: sorry takde motif. LOL

Thursday, June 20, 2013

.....

We're so fuckin happy together . But the worst part is, you're not even mine . Voila .

Imsomnia tetibe . Lol .

Perghh lamo betul gua tak bocorabih kek sini . Bersawang dah blog ni . Heh . Takbole tido bro . Tah dah kenapa . Pukul 4 am ni woiii . Apahal ni woii woiiiiiii . Ni kalau aku jerit real ni mau jiran sebelah rumah aku panggil bomba kang . Mamai2 bangun telefon bomba . Kah kah kah . Aku bole pulak bygkan jiran aku buat camtu . Aduii .

Nak nyanyi dah pagi buta . Nak buek sit up maleh . Nak tgk tv siaran dah habeh . Umangg aihh apo den nak buek ni ?

Dah la den nak main kendi krash . Tastyyy . Delicioussss . Devineeee . Abahh kauu .

Genait mutants . Xoxo <---- Halahh halahh goli den .

Sunday, January 6, 2013

Teardrops on my guitar


Drew looks at me, I fake a smile so he won't see
That I want and I'm needing everything that we should be
I'll bet she's beautiful, that girl he talks about
And she's got everything that I have to live without

Drew talks to me, I laugh 'cause it's just so funny
Drew talks to me, I laugh 'cause it's so damn funny 
And I can't even see anyone when he's with me
He says he's so in love, he's finally got it right,
I wonder if he knows he's all I think about at night

He's the reason for the teardrops on my guitar
The only thing that keeps me wishing on a wishing star
He's the song in the car I keep singing, don't know why I do

Drew walks by me, can he tell that I can't breathe?
And there he goes, so perfectly,
The kind of flawless I wish I could be
She better hold him tight, give him all her love
Look in those beautiful eyes and know she's lucky 'cause

So I drive home alone, as I turn out the light
I'll put his picture down and maybe
Get some sleep tonight

He's the reason for the teardrops on my guitar
The only one who's got enough of me to break my heart
He's the song in the car I keep singing, don't know why I do
He's the time taken up, but there's never enough
And he's all that I need to fall into.

Drew looks at me, I fake a smile so he won't see.